Latest AI Prediction

Upcoming
Ben Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad·Saturday, 24 Oct 2026
Full prediction →

Predicted Score

1–2

1X2

H18%
D27%
A55%

BTTS

Yes

54% confidence

Top Tip
1x2: away

Season Form & Statistics

Ligue 1 2026
Ben Aknoun
Ben Aknoun

9th of 16 · 6 pts · GD 0

1 loss

Last 5 Results

LDDDW

Season Record (5 games)

1
W
3
D
1
L
1.20
PPG
7
GF
7
GA
0
GD

Home Record This Season

2
P
0
W
2
D
0
L
0
GD

Last 5 Averages (per game)

Goals scored1.40
Goals conceded1.40
Shots0.0
Shots on target0.0
Corners0.0

Season Rates

Clean sheet %20%
Over 2.5 %60%
BTTS (last 5)4/5
Clean sheets (last 5)1/5
1H goals (last 5)3
2H goals (last 5)4
CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad

1st of 16 · 13 pts · GD +4

4 wins

Last 5 Results

WWWWD

Season Record (5 games)

4
W
1
D
0
L
2.60
PPG
9
GF
5
GA
+4
GD

Away Record This Season

3
P
2
W
1
D
0
L
+2
GD

Last 5 Averages (per game)

Goals scored1.80
Goals conceded1.00
Shots0.0
Shots on target0.0
Corners0.0

Season Rates

Clean sheet %60%
Over 2.5 %40%
BTTS (last 5)2/5
Clean sheets (last 5)3/5
1H goals (last 5)4
2H goals (last 5)4

Head-to-Head Stat Comparison

1.40Goals/game (season)1.80
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
1.40Conceded/game (season)1.00
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
20%Clean sheet %60%
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
60%Over 2.5 %40%
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
0.0Shots/game (last 5)0.0
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
0%Possession % (last 5)0%
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad

Ben Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad Head-to-Head History

Last 4 meetings between these sides

0

Ben Aknoun wins

1

Draws

3

CR Belouizdad wins

0%25% draws75%
24 May 26CR Belouizdad vs Ben Aknoun3-1
3 Jan 26Ben Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad0-2
11 May 24CR Belouizdad vs Ben Aknoun1-0
15 Dec 23Ben Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad1-1

Key Trends

Over 2.5 goals (season avg)50% of games
BTTS in last 5 gamesBen Aknoun: 4/5 · CR Belouizdad: 2/5
Clean sheet rate (season)Ben Aknoun: 20% · CR Belouizdad: 60%
Goals scored per game (season)Ben Aknoun: 1.40 · CR Belouizdad: 1.80
Ben Aknoun current streak1 loss in a row
CR Belouizdad current streak4 wins in a row