Latest AI Prediction
UpcomingBen Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad·Saturday, 24 Oct 2026·Ligue 1
Full prediction →Predicted Score
1–2
1X2
H18%
D27%
A55%
BTTS
Yes
54% confidence
Top Tip
1x2: away
Season Form & Statistics
Ligue 1 2026Last 5 Results
LDDDW
Season Record (5 games)
1
W
3
D
1
L
1.20
PPG
7
GF
7
GA
0
GD
Home Record This Season
2
P
0
W
2
D
0
L
0
GD
Last 5 Averages (per game)
Goals scored1.40
Goals conceded1.40
Shots0.0
Shots on target0.0
Corners0.0
Season Rates
Clean sheet %20%
Over 2.5 %60%
BTTS (last 5)4/5
Clean sheets (last 5)1/5
1H goals (last 5)3
2H goals (last 5)4
Last 5 Results
WWWWD
Season Record (5 games)
4
W
1
D
0
L
2.60
PPG
9
GF
5
GA
+4
GD
Away Record This Season
3
P
2
W
1
D
0
L
+2
GD
Last 5 Averages (per game)
Goals scored1.80
Goals conceded1.00
Shots0.0
Shots on target0.0
Corners0.0
Season Rates
Clean sheet %60%
Over 2.5 %40%
BTTS (last 5)2/5
Clean sheets (last 5)3/5
1H goals (last 5)4
2H goals (last 5)4
Head-to-Head Stat Comparison
1.40Goals/game (season)1.80
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
1.40Conceded/game (season)1.00
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
20%Clean sheet %60%
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
60%Over 2.5 %40%
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
0.0Shots/game (last 5)0.0
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
0%Possession % (last 5)0%
Ben AknounCR Belouizdad
Ben Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad Head-to-Head History
Last 4 meetings between these sides
0
Ben Aknoun wins
1
Draws
3
CR Belouizdad wins
0%25% draws75%
24 May 26CR Belouizdad vs Ben Aknoun3-1
3 Jan 26Ben Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad0-2
11 May 24CR Belouizdad vs Ben Aknoun1-0
15 Dec 23Ben Aknoun vs CR Belouizdad1-1
Key Trends
Over 2.5 goals (season avg)50% of games
BTTS in last 5 gamesBen Aknoun: 4/5 · CR Belouizdad: 2/5
Clean sheet rate (season)Ben Aknoun: 20% · CR Belouizdad: 60%
Goals scored per game (season)Ben Aknoun: 1.40 · CR Belouizdad: 1.80
Ben Aknoun current streak1 loss in a row
CR Belouizdad current streak4 wins in a row

