Season Form & Statistics

Ligue 1 2026
CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad

1st of 16 · 10 pts · GD +3

3 wins

Last 5 Results

WWWDD

Season Record (4 games)

3
W
1
D
0
L
2.50
PPG
6
GF
3
GA
+3
GD

Home Record This Season

2
P
2
W
0
D
0
L
+2
GD

Last 5 Averages (per game)

Goals scored1.20
Goals conceded0.60
Shots0.0
Shots on target0.0
Corners0.0

Season Rates

Clean sheet %75%
Over 2.5 %25%
BTTS (last 5)1/5
Clean sheets (last 5)4/5
1H goals (last 5)2
2H goals (last 5)3
Olympique Akbou
Olympique Akbou

9th of 16 · 4 pts · GD -1

1 draw

Last 5 Results

DLLWD

Season Record (4 games)

1
W
1
D
2
L
1.00
PPG
4
GF
5
GA
-1
GD

Away Record This Season

3
P
1
W
1
D
1
L
0
GD

Last 5 Averages (per game)

Goals scored1.00
Goals conceded1.20
Shots0.0
Shots on target0.0
Corners0.0

Season Rates

Clean sheet %50%
Over 2.5 %25%
BTTS (last 5)2/5
Clean sheets (last 5)2/5
1H goals (last 5)1
2H goals (last 5)4

Head-to-Head Stat Comparison

1.50Goals/game (season)1.00
CR BelouizdadOlympique Akbou
0.75Conceded/game (season)1.25
CR BelouizdadOlympique Akbou
75%Clean sheet %50%
CR BelouizdadOlympique Akbou
25%Over 2.5 %25%
CR BelouizdadOlympique Akbou
0.0Shots/game (last 5)0.0
CR BelouizdadOlympique Akbou
0%Possession % (last 5)0%
CR BelouizdadOlympique Akbou

CR Belouizdad vs Olympique Akbou Head-to-Head History

Last 5 meetings between these sides

4

CR Belouizdad wins

1

Draws

0

Olympique Akbou wins

80%20% draws0%
8 May 26Olympique Akbou vs CR Belouizdad0-1
20 Dec 25CR Belouizdad vs Olympique Akbou3-2
21 Jun 25Olympique Akbou vs CR Belouizdad0-0
27 Dec 24CR Belouizdad vs Olympique Akbou1-0
29 Mar 24CR Belouizdad vs Olympique Akbou2-0

Key Trends

Over 2.5 goals (season avg)25% of games
BTTS in last 5 gamesCR Belouizdad: 1/5 · Olympique Akbou: 2/5
Clean sheet rate (season)CR Belouizdad: 75% · Olympique Akbou: 50%
Goals scored per game (season)CR Belouizdad: 1.50 · Olympique Akbou: 1.00
CR Belouizdad current streak3 wins in a row
Olympique Akbou current streak1 draw in a row