Latest AI Prediction

Upcoming
Iraklis 1908 vs Kifisia·Saturday, 24 Oct 2026
Full prediction →

Predicted Score

1–1

1X2

H37%
D34%
A29%

BTTS

No

56% confidence

Top Tip
over_under_2_5: Under 2.5@ 1.61

Season Form & Statistics

Super League 1 2026
Iraklis 1908
Iraklis 1908

8th of 14 · 9 pts · GD -1

1 loss

Last 5 Results

LWDDW

Season Record (7 games)

2
W
3
D
2
L
1.29
PPG
7
GF
8
GA
-1
GD

Home Record This Season

2
P
1
W
1
D
0
L
+2
GD

Last 5 Averages (per game)

Goals scored1.20
Goals conceded0.60
Shots8.4
Shots on target2.4
Possession44%
Corners2.8

Season Rates

Clean sheet %42.86%
Over 2.5 %28.57%
BTTS (last 5)2/5
Clean sheets (last 5)3/5
1H goals (last 5)1
2H goals (last 5)5
Kifisia
Kifisia

10th of 14 · 8 pts · GD -2

1 loss

Last 5 Results

LWWLD

Season Record (7 games)

2
W
2
D
3
L
1.14
PPG
7
GF
9
GA
-2
GD

Away Record This Season

3
P
1
W
0
D
2
L
-3
GD

Last 5 Averages (per game)

Goals scored1.00
Goals conceded1.00
Shots9.8
Shots on target3.0
Possession41%
Corners4.8

Season Rates

Clean sheet %28.57%
Over 2.5 %42.86%
BTTS (last 5)2/5
Clean sheets (last 5)2/5
1H goals (last 5)1
2H goals (last 5)4

Head-to-Head Stat Comparison

1.00Goals/game (season)1.00
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
1.14Conceded/game (season)1.29
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
42.86%Clean sheet %28.57%
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
28.57%Over 2.5 %42.86%
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
8.4Shots/game (last 5)9.8
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
44%Possession % (last 5)41%
Iraklis 1908Kifisia

Key Trends

Over 2.5 goals (season avg)36% of games
BTTS in last 5 gamesIraklis 1908: 2/5 · Kifisia: 2/5
Clean sheet rate (season)Iraklis 1908: 42.86% · Kifisia: 28.57%
Goals scored per game (season)Iraklis 1908: 1.00 · Kifisia: 1.00
Iraklis 1908 current streak1 loss in a row
Kifisia current streak1 loss in a row