Latest AI Prediction
UpcomingIraklis 1908 vs Kifisia·Saturday, 24 Oct 2026·Super League 1
Full prediction →Predicted Score
1–1
1X2
H37%
D34%
A29%
BTTS
No
56% confidence
Top Tip
over_under_2_5: Under 2.5@ 1.61
Season Form & Statistics
Super League 1 2026Last 5 Results
LWDDW
Season Record (7 games)
2
W
3
D
2
L
1.29
PPG
7
GF
8
GA
-1
GD
Home Record This Season
2
P
1
W
1
D
0
L
+2
GD
Last 5 Averages (per game)
Goals scored1.20
Goals conceded0.60
Shots8.4
Shots on target2.4
Possession44%
Corners2.8
Season Rates
Clean sheet %42.86%
Over 2.5 %28.57%
BTTS (last 5)2/5
Clean sheets (last 5)3/5
1H goals (last 5)1
2H goals (last 5)5
Last 5 Results
LWWLD
Season Record (7 games)
2
W
2
D
3
L
1.14
PPG
7
GF
9
GA
-2
GD
Away Record This Season
3
P
1
W
0
D
2
L
-3
GD
Last 5 Averages (per game)
Goals scored1.00
Goals conceded1.00
Shots9.8
Shots on target3.0
Possession41%
Corners4.8
Season Rates
Clean sheet %28.57%
Over 2.5 %42.86%
BTTS (last 5)2/5
Clean sheets (last 5)2/5
1H goals (last 5)1
2H goals (last 5)4
Head-to-Head Stat Comparison
1.00Goals/game (season)1.00
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
1.14Conceded/game (season)1.29
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
42.86%Clean sheet %28.57%
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
28.57%Over 2.5 %42.86%
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
8.4Shots/game (last 5)9.8
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
44%Possession % (last 5)41%
Iraklis 1908Kifisia
Key Trends
Over 2.5 goals (season avg)36% of games
BTTS in last 5 gamesIraklis 1908: 2/5 · Kifisia: 2/5
Clean sheet rate (season)Iraklis 1908: 42.86% · Kifisia: 28.57%
Goals scored per game (season)Iraklis 1908: 1.00 · Kifisia: 1.00
Iraklis 1908 current streak1 loss in a row
Kifisia current streak1 loss in a row

